English (Flight Controls (Aeroindustry))
dual wheel gear unit
OBS: Source: Far. 29-511.
French (Commandes de vol (Constructions aéronautiques))
atterrisseur à diabolo
OBS: Domaine: aéronef.
OBS: Glossaire angl.-Fr. ENSAM.