English (Aeroindustry)
variable-pitch geared fan demonstrator engine
CONT: variable-pitch geared fan demonstrator engine which will start ...
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
réacteur de démonstration à soufflante à pas variable [masculine noun]
CONT: le réacteur de démonstration à soufflante à pas variable