English (Glues and Adhesives (Industries); Biochemistry)
high gel strength gelatin
French (Colles et adhésifs (Industries); Biochimie)
gélatine de haut pouvoir gélifiant [feminine noun]
Spanish (Pegamentos y adhesivos (Industrias); Bioquímica)
gelatina de alto poder gelificante [feminine noun]