English (Glues and Adhesives (Industries); Biochemistry)
calf-skin gelatin
French (Colles et adhésifs (Industries); Biochimie)
gélatine de peau de veau [feminine noun]
Spanish (Pegamentos y adhesivos (Industrias); Bioquímica)
gelatina de piel de ternura [feminine noun]