English (Glues and Adhesives (Industries); Biochemistry)
glycerinated gelatin
French (Colles et adhésifs (Industries); Biochimie)
gélatine glycérinée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Pegamentos y adhesivos (Industrias); Bioquímica)
gelatina glicerinada [feminine noun]