English (Glues and Adhesives (Industries); Biochemistry)
denaturated gelatin
French (Colles et adhésifs (Industries); Biochimie)
gélatine dénaturée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Pegamentos y adhesivos (Industrias); Bioquímica)
gelatina desnaturalizada [feminine noun]