English (Glues and Adhesives (Industries); Biochemistry)
acid-bone gelatin
French (Colles et adhésifs (Industries); Biochimie)
gélatine ostéo-acide [feminine noun]
Spanish (Pegamentos y adhesivos (Industrias); Bioquímica)
gelatina óseo-ácida [feminine noun]