English (Explosives and Pyrotechnical Materials (Industries))
blasting gelatine
OBS: See Consolidated Regulations of Canada (C.R.C.), 1978, chapter 1124, s. 24(1)
French (Explosifs et artifices (Industries))
gélatine détonante
OBS: Voir la Codification des règlements du Canada (C.R.C.), 1978, chapitre 1124, art. 24(1)