English (Sociology of Human Relations; Rights and Freedoms)
gender bias [correct]
CONT: Gender bias exists when a person faces unfair disadvantages (or benefits from unearned advantages) because of their gender. In business, women continue to experience the negative effects of gender bias, namely lower pay ...
French (Sociologie des relations humaines; Droits et libertés)
préjugé sexiste [correct, masculine noun]; parti pris sexiste [correct, masculine noun]; préjugé lié au genre [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas; Derechos y Libertades)
prejuicio sexista [masculine noun]