English (Clinical Psychology; Mental Disorders)
nontranssexual type of gender identity disorder [correct]
French (Psychologie clinique; Troubles mentaux)
trouble de l'identité de genre de type non transsexuel [proposal, masculine noun]; trouble de l'identité sexuelle de type non transsexuel [masculine noun]