English (Bacterial Diseases; Genitourinary Tract)
chlamydial infection of lower genitourinary tract [correct]
OBS: A56.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Appareil génito-urinaire)
infection à Chlamydia de la partie inférieure de l'appareil génito-urinaire [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A56.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.