English (Bacterial Diseases; Genitourinary Tract)
gonococcal infection of lower genitourinary tract with periurethral and accessory gland abscess [correct]
OBS: A54.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Appareil génito-urinaire)
infection gonococcique de la partie inférieure de l'appareil génito-urinaire, avec abcès périurétral et des glandes annexes [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A54.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.