English (Clinical Psychology; Mental Disorders)
psychogenic genitourinary malfunction [correct]
OBS: Term (& French equivalent) extracted from the 9th Revision of the International Classification of Diseases (ICD-9).
French (Psychologie clinique; Troubles mentaux)
trouble psychogène du fonctionnement génito-urinaire [correct, masculine noun]