English (Bacterial Diseases; Genitourinary Tract)
chlamydial infection of pelviperitoneum and other genitourinary organs [correct]
OBS: A56.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Appareil génito-urinaire)
infection à Chlamydia, pelvi-péritonéale et des autres organes génito-urinaires [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A56.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.