English (Symptoms (Medicine); Musculoskeletal System)
genu flexum
OBS: No English equivalent was found in the documentation consulted.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
genu flexum [correct]; genu flessum [correct]
DEF: Déformation du genou en flexion.