English (Foreign Trade)
genuine good [correct]; genuine product [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
article authentique [correct, masculine noun]; produit authentique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
bien genuino [correct, masculine noun]; producto genuino [correct, masculine noun]