English (Citizenship and Immigration)
bona fide visitor [correct]; genuine visitor [correct]; legitimate visitor [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
véritable visiteur [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.