English (Botany)
meadow geranium [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Geraniaceae.
French (Botanique)
géranium des prés [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Geraniaceae.
Spanish (Botánica)
geranio de los prados [masculine noun]