English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Pyrenees geranium [correct]; Pyrenees crane’s-bill [correct]; hedgerow geranium [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Geraniaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
géranium des Pyrénées [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Geraniaceae.