English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Gattinger’s false foxglove [correct]; Gattinger’s agalinis [correct]; Gattinger's gerardia [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Orobanchaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
gérardie de Gattinger [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Orobanchaceae.