English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
saltmarsh agalinis [correct]; saltmarsh gerardia [correct]; seaside gerardia [correct]; saltmarsh false foxglove [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Orobanchaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
gérardie maritime [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Orobanchaceae.