English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
calthaleaf avens [correct]; caltha-leaved avens [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rosaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
benoîte à feuilles de populage [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rosaceae.