English (Physical Geography (General); Geology; Informatics)
geomagnetic information node
French (Géographie physique (Généralités); Géologie; Informatique)
node d'information sur le géomagnétisme [masculine noun]
Spanish (Geografía física (Generalidades); Geología; Informática)
nodo de información geomagnética [masculine noun]