English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
butterweed [correct]; cress-leaf groundsel [correct]; cressleaf groundsel [correct]; cress-leaved groundsel [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
séneçon glabre [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.