English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
glyceryl diacetate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
diacétate de glycéryle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
diacetato de glicerilo [masculine noun]