English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
glyceryl ricinoleate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
ricinoléate de glycéryle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
ricinoleato de glicerilo [masculine noun]