English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
aluminium zirconium tetrachlorohydrex glycine [correct, see observation]; aluminum zirconium tetrachlorohydrex glycine [correct]
CONT: Don't know what you're looking for as an antiperspirant ingredient? ... aluminum chloride and aluminum chlorohydrate ... can be irritating to the skin, cause acne and aggravate razor burn. The newest generation ingredient, aluminum zirconium tetrachlorohydrex glycine, is much better tolerated by the skin and less likely to cause irritation or acne.
OBS: The International Union of Pure and Applied Chemistry (IUPAC) recommends the form "aluminium" rather than "aluminum."
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
aluminium zirconium tétrachlorohydrex glycine [correct, feminine noun]; tétrachlorohydrex d'aluminium et de zirconium avec glycine [correct, masculine noun]; tétrachlorohexhydrate d'aluminium et de zirconium avec glycine [correct, masculine noun]