English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
di-Me, 3-hydroxypropyl Me siloxanes and silicones, ethers with polyethylene-polypropylene glycol and polyethylene-polypropylene glycol mono-Me ether [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
éthers de di-Me, 3-hydroxypropyl Me siloxanes et silicones avec le polyéthylène-polypropylèneglycol et l'éther mono-Me du polyéthylène-polypropylèneglycol [correct, masculine noun, plural]