English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
glycol salicylate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
salicylate de glycol [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
salicilato de glicol [masculine noun]