English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
glycopyrronium
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
glycopyrronium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
glicopirronio [masculine noun]