English (Trade)
gross marketed production
OBS: gross marketed production; GMP: term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce)
production commercialisée brute [feminine noun]; PCB [feminine noun]
OBS: production commercialisée brute; PCB : terme et abréviation extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.