English (Farm Equipment; Materials Handling)
root crop grab
French (Matériel agricole; Manutention)
griffe [feminine noun]
OBS: À betteraves, etc.
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Manipulación de materiales)
horquilla de garfios [feminine noun]
OBS: Para remolachas, etc.