English (Farm Equipment; Materials Handling)
hoist with cable grab
French (Matériel agricole; Manutention)
chargeur-déchargeur à griffes [masculine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Manipulación de materiales)
descargadora de garfios aérea [feminine noun]