English (Hoisting and Lifting; Skips and Buckets)
grab with teeth [correct]; tine grab [correct]
French (Levage; Bennes de manutention)
benne preneuse à griffes [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Levantamiento de cargas; Volquetes de manutención)
cuchara de garfios [feminine noun]