English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
grace period for the filing of an application
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
délai de grâce pour le dépôt d'une demande [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
plazo de gracia para la presentación de una solicitud [masculine noun]