English (Weapon Systems; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
HSA radar [correct]
French (Systèmes d'armes; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
radar HSA [masculine noun]
OBS: HSA : Hollandse Signaalapparaten.