English (Taxation)
GST/HST credit application [correct]
OBS: Term extracted from the Taxation Operations Manual 40(10)0-H, of Revenue Canada, 2-1999. GST = Government Services Tax; HST = Harmonization Sales Tax.
French (Fiscalité)
demande du crédit pour TPS/TVH [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme extrait du Manuel des Opérations de l'impôt (MOI-40(10)0-H), 2-1999.