English (Environmental Economics; Climate Change; Air Pollution)
height tracking loop [correct]; HTL [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Changements climatiques; Pollution de l'air)
boucle de poursuite en altitude [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Cambio climático; Contaminación del aire)
bucle de seguimiento en altitud [feminine noun]