English (Programming Languages)
HTML on-the-fly [correct]
OBS: on the fly: an expression used to describe the way a Web page or an HTML [( HyperText Markup Language]) page is both "built" and shown or "served" to a user. Pages built "on the fly" usually contain dynamic content (information that changes frequently), Sometimes as much as each time the page is requested by a user and loaded into a browser.
French (Langages de programmation)
HTML éclair [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Appellation qui se rapporte aux moyens techniques qui permettent de créer des documents HTML [(HyperText Markup Language]) ou de les mettre à jour automatiquement, facilement et le plus rapidement possible.