English (Mechanical Components; Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Materials Handling)
ball bearing hub [correct]
French (Composants mécaniques; Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes; Manutention)
moyeu à roulement à billes [correct, masculine noun]