English (Personnel Management)
Human Resources Steering Committee; Human Resource Steering Committee
French (Gestion du personnel)
Comité directeur des ressources humaines [masculine noun]; CDRH [masculine noun]; Comité de direction des ressources humaines [masculine noun]; CDRH [masculine noun]