English (Personnel Management (General); Labour and Employment)
human resources development program [correct]
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Travail et emploi)
programme de développement des ressources humaines [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión del personal (Generalidades); Trabajo y empleo)
programa de desarrollo de recursos humanos [correct, masculine noun]