English (International Honorary Distinctions; Workplace Organization Research)
Human Resources Development Award
OBS: ESCAP [Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific].
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Recherche et développement (Org. du travail))
Prix de la mise en valeur des ressources humaines [masculine noun]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Investigación de la organización en el lugar de trabajo)
Premio por el aprovechamiento de los recursos humanos [masculine noun]