English (Labour and Employment)
360 degree feedback process
OBS: Process at HRDC: [Human Resources Development Canada]
French (Travail et emploi)
processus de rétroaction tous azimuts [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Processus de DRHC : [Développement des ressources humaines Canada]