English (Organization Planning; Personnel Management (General))
human resources strategy [correct]
CONT: Development of a human resources strategy to meet future delivery obligations.
French (Planification d'organisation; Gestion du personnel (Généralités))
stratégie en ressources humaines [correct, feminine noun]; stratégie en matière de ressources humaines [correct, feminine noun]; stratégie des ressources humaines [correct, feminine noun]