English (Taxation)
HR Reform and Renewal strategy [correct]; HRR&R strategy [correct]; Human Resources Reform and Renewal strategy
French (Fiscalité)
stratégie de réforme et de renouvellement des ressources humaines [correct, feminine noun]; stratégie R&RRH [correct, feminine noun]