English (Personnel Management (General); Federal Administration)
comprehensive human resources strategy [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Administration fédérale)
stratégie complète des ressources humaines [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.