English (Rights and Freedoms)
human rights culture [correct]
CONT: The Canadian Human Rights Commission promotes the principle of equal opportunity and works to prevent discrimination in Canada by ... promoting the development of human rights cultures ...
French (Droits et libertés)
culture des droits de la personne [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La Commission canadienne des droits de la personne encourage le principe d’égalité des chances et s’efforce d’empêcher la discrimination au Canada [...] en favorisant l’instauration de cultures des droits de la personne [...]