English (Rights and Freedoms)
human rights advocacy [correct]
CONT: Link human rights advocacy, including the campaign to end hunger in Nepal, to the constitutional and electoral process.
French (Droits et libertés)
défense des droits de la personne [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Lier la défense des droits de la personne, y compris la campagne pour éradiquer la faim au Népal, au processus constitutionnel et électoral.