English (Rights and Freedoms; Social Law)
human rights awareness training [correct]; human rights sensibilization training [correct]
CONT: In 2004-2005, the Saskatchewan Human Rights Commission (SHRC) also provided human rights awareness training to local community police boards in four northern communities.
French (Droits et libertés; Droit social)
formation de sensibilisation sur les droits de la personne [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: En 2004-2005, la Commission des droits de la personne de la Saskatchewan a donné également une formation de sensibilisation sur les droits de la personne aux conseils de police communautaires locaux dans quatre communautés du Nord.