English (Rights and Freedoms; Citizenship and Immigration)
human rights complaint [correct]
French (Droits et libertés; Citoyenneté et immigration)
plainte concernant les droits de la personne [correct, feminine noun]; plainte relative aux droits de la personne [correct, feminine noun]