English (Rights and Freedoms)
Inter-American human rights law [correct]
CONT: ... the indigenous title – which encompasses the right to land and resources – is included under Inter-American human rights law.
French (Droits et libertés)
doit interaméricain des droits de la personne [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] la Bourse Brian D. Tittemore en droit interaméricain des droits de la personne [...]