English (International Public Law; Rights and Freedoms)
law of human rights [correct]
OBS: law of human rights: Expression reproduced from the Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Droit international public; Droits et libertés)
droit international sur les droits de la personne [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho internacional público; Derechos y Libertades)
derecho internacional de los derechos humanos [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: derecho internacional de los derechos humanos: Expresión reproducida del Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos con la autorización de la Oficina de las Naciones Unidas en Ginebra.