English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Rights and Freedoms)
Unesco Prize for Human Rights Education [correct, international]; Unesco Prize for the Teaching of Human Rights [former designation, correct, international]
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Droits et libertés)
Prix Unesco de l'enseignement des droits de l'homme [correct, masculine noun, international]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Derechos y Libertades)
Premio Unesco de Enseñanza de los Derechos Humanos [correct, masculine noun, international]