English (Rights and Freedoms)
Canadian Human Rights Tribunal Order
French (Droits et libertés)
ordonnance du Tribunal canadien des droits de la personne [feminine noun]; OTCDP [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Santé Canada.