English (International Relations; Rights and Freedoms)
gross human rights violation
French (Relations internationales; Droits et libertés)
violation flagrante des droits de la personne [feminine noun]; violation flagrante des droits humains [feminine noun]; violation flagrante des droits de l'homme [feminine noun]