English (Slogans)
New Dimensions of Human Security [correct, international]
OBS: Theme of the Human Development Report 1994 of the United Nations Development Programme (UNDP).
French (Slogans)
Nouvelles dimensions de la sécurité humaine [correct, international]
OBS: Thème du Rapport mondial sur le développement humain 1994 du Programme des Nations Unies pour le développement (PNUD).