English (Social Services and Social Work)
human services [correct]
DEF: The formal services and supports commonly referred to as health, education, culture and recreation, community and social services, and protection services.
French (Services sociaux et travail social)
services à la personne [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Servicios sociales y trabajo social)
servicios a la persona [correct, masculine noun, plural]