English (Social Organization; Corporate Management (General))
human system [correct]
CONT: A human system is one or more persons distinguished by having an identity (i.e., a consciousness of being separate and different from other human systems and their surrounding circumstances or conditions), and one or more purposes (i.e., doing something with resource inputs ...)
French (Organisation sociale; Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
système humain [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Initier les responsables opérationnels aux méthodes et aux raisonnements de l'analyse sociologique des organisations pour leur apprendre à reconnaître la complexité d'un système humain et à en comprendre la logique de fonctionnement au delà des exigences techniques et des prescriptions formelles de l'organigramme.