English (Regulations and Standards (Food); Slaughterhouses)
Humane Slaughter Regulations
French (Réglementation et normalisation (Alimentation); Abattoirs)
Règlement sur l'abattage sans cruauté [masculine noun]
Spanish (Reglamentación y normalización (Alimentación); Mataderos)
Reglamento sobre el sacrificio sin crueldad [proposal, masculine noun]