English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Animal Traps, Humane, Mechanically-Powered, Trigger-Activated [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-114.1-M84
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Pièges mécaniques, indolores, à détente, pour animaux [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-114.1-M84