English (Rights and Freedoms)
Promoting Implementation of International Humanitarian Law
French (Droits et libertés)
Promouvoir la mise en œuvre du droit humanitaire international
Spanish (Derechos y Libertades)
Fomentar la aplicación del derecho humanitario internacional [proposal]