English (International Public Law; Citizenship and Immigration)
international humanitarian laws [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Droit international public; Citoyenneté et immigration)
lois humanitaires internationales [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.