English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Japanese hydrangea vine
OBS: A plant of the family Hydrangeaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
faux hortensia grimpant [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Hydrangeaceae.