English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta); Horticulture)
peegee hydrangea [correct]
OBS: A cultivar of the family Hydrangeaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta); Horticulture)
hortensia paniculé 'Grandiflora' [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Cultivar de la famille des Hydrangeaceae.