English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
largeleaf pennywort [correct]; coast pennywort [correct]; coastal plain pennywort [correct]; Kurnell curse [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Araliaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
hydrocotyle de Buenos Aires [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille Araliaceae.