English (Modernization of Military Equipment; Tracked Vehicles (Military))
tactical mobility implement [correct]; TMI [correct]
French (Modernisation du matériel militaire; Véhicules chenillés (Militaire))
outil de mobilité tactique [correct, masculine noun]; OMT [correct, masculine noun]