English (Federal Laws and Legal Documents)
accord implementation legislation
French (Lois et documents juridiques fédéraux)
lois de mise en œuvre des accords énergétiques [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Source : Overview of EMR [Energy, Mines and Resources], 1991.